Oud-besturen

Groepsfoto.jpg
Bestuur 2019-2020

Bestuur 2019-2020  "Glansrijk"

  • Voorzitter: Arnoud Gemke
  • Secretaris: Jet Schoemaker
  • Penningmeester: Marijn Bosma
  • Instructiecommissaris: Florian Meijer
  • Materiaalcommissaris: Bas van Rooij
  • Buiscommissaris: Evi Meijer
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris: Max Groen


2018-2019_ruimschoots.jpg
Bestuur 2018-2019

Bestuur 2018-2019 "Ruimschoots"

  • Voorzitter: Cecile Trooster
  • Secretaris: Donna Edelman
  • Penningmeester: Martin Wolters
  • Instructiecommissaris: Sophie Juffermans
  • Materiaalcommissaris: Annelène Bulder
  • Buiscommissaris: Daan Andreas
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris: Teun Melis


DSC02145.jpg
Bestuur 2017-2018

Bestuur 2017-2018 "IJzersterk"

  • Voorzitter: Pieter Melis
  • Secretaris: Sterre Pellens
  • Penningmeester: Nolan van der Willige
  • Instructiecommissaris: Julia Lammers
  • Materiaalcommissaris: Maurits Schulpen
  • Buiscommissaris: Doortje Lenders
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris: Catja Roggema


2016-2017_zonkoers.jpg
Bestuur 2016-2017

Bestuur 2016-2017 "Zonkoers"

  • Voorzitter: Leon Heesen
  • Secretaris: Eveline Meuwissen
  • Penningmeester: Sanne Rijpkema
  • Instructiecommissaris: Bo Flachs
  • Materiaalcommissaris: Lisette van Heijst
  • Buiscommissaris: Jules van Benthem
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris: Niels Dieleman


2015-2016_robuust.jpg
Bestuur 2015-2016

Bestuur 2015-2016 "Robuust"

  • Voorzitter - Mart van Zwienen
  • Secretaris - Merel Tonn
  • Penningmeester - Laura Schiphorst
  • Instructiecommissaris - Sofie Bijvoet
  • Materiaalcommissaris - Marlies van Lingen
  • Buiscommissaris - Loulou Kapteins
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris - Tim van Batenburg


2014-2015_op_dreef.jpg
Bestuur 2014-2015

Bestuur 2014-2015 "Op Dreef"

  • Voorzitter - Marieke Rotman
  • Secretaris - Frank de Leeuw
  • Penningmeester - Pepijn Marcus
  • Instructiecommissaris - Petra Breddels
  • Materiaalcommissaris - Sjoerd Bleeker
  • Buiscommissaris - Peter Klompmaker
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris - Isabel Albers


2013-2014_stuurloos.jpg
Bestuur 2013-2014

Bestuur 2013-2014 "Stuurloos"

  • Voorzitter - Jan Bosma
  • Secretaris - Tessa Bosch
  • Penningmeester - Feyo Bekius
  • Instructiecommissaris - Aleid Oosterwijk
  • Materiaalcommissaris - Mark Bickel
  • Buiscommissaris - Twan Remmits
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris - Lora Strack van Schijndel


2012-2013_Prins_Heerlijk.jpg
Bestuur 2012-2013

Bestuur 2012-2013 "Prins Heerlijk"

  • Voorzitter - Gemma Prins
  • Secretaris - Max Blommendaal
  • Penningmeester - Auke van Albada
  • Instructiecommissaris - Lilian Hesselink
  • Materiaalcommissaris - Laura Brink
  • Buiscommissaris - Jelle Brouwer
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris - Annelinde Mulder




Bestuur 2011-2012 "Voortvarend"

  • Voorzitter – Tim Bleeker
  • Secretaris – Mieke van Eijsden
  • Penningmeester – Rob Pijnappel
  • Instructiecommissaris – Wies de Jong
  • Materiaalcommissaris – Sanne Lof
  • Buiscommissaris – Mick Knabben
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris – Fanny Kunneman


2010-2011_Lekker_Belangrijk.jpg
Bestuur 2010-2011

Bestuur 2010-2011 "Lekker Belangrijk"

  • Voorzitter – Willem Both
  • Secretaris – Hester Kauling
  • Penningmeester – Ella Le Fevre
  • Instructiecommissaris – Emma Engbers
  • Materiaalcommissaris – Frank Poelwijk
  • Buiscommissaris – Robert-Jan van der Lugt
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris – Michiel van Wickeren
  • Pr-commissaris – Chris de Witte


2009-2010_Goudwaard.jpg
Bestuur 2009-2010

Bestuur 2009-2010 "Goudwaard"

  • Voorzitter – Sanne van den Munckhof
  • Secretaris – Cathy Verhulst
  • Penningmeester – Rutger Teulings
  • Instructiecommissaris – Bastiaan von Meijenfeldt
  • Materiaalcommissaris – Roderik von Meyenfeldt
  • Buiscommissaris – Marijn Bosch
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris - Lieke van Imhoff
  • PR-commissaris – Lotte Tissink


niet_laf.jpg
Bestuur 2008-2009

Bestuur 2008-2009 "Niet laf"

  • Voorzitter – Caroline Stuyt
  • Secretaris – Lot Huurdeman
  • Penningmeester – Rogier Plas
  • Instructiecommissaris – Christian Apers
  • Materiaalcommissaris – Ward Weistra
  • Buiscommissaris – Lenneke Weijts
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris – Sophie van Driel
  • Pr-commissaris – Carlijn van Buul


2007-2008.jpg
Bestuur 2007-2008

Bestuur 2007-2008 "Best Stoer!"

  • Voorzitter – Bart van den Munckhof
  • Secretaris – Níamh Wall
  • Penningmeester – Yvonne Beijer
  • Instructiecommissaris – Marjolijn Bongers
  • Materiaalcommissaris – Lotte Kramer
  • Buiscommissaris – Robin Koek
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris – Petra Westerlaan
  • Pr-commissaris – Jochem van Lierop


2004-2005_bestuur.jpg
Bestuur 2004-2005

​Bestuur 2004-2005

  • Voorzitter – Inge Volman
  • Secretaris – Anneke Zwijnenburg
  • Penningmeester – Sjoerd Mekenkamp
  • Instructiecommissaris – Hilda Nes
  • Materiaalcommissaris – Roderick Jansen
  • Wedstrijdcommissaris – Mirian Pieterson
  • Pr-commissaris – Tessa van Grafhorst
  • Buiscommissaris – Selma Meeuwse